• 대유위니아그룹
  • 위니아대우
  • 위니아딤채
  • 대유에이텍
  • 대유몽베르컨트리클럽
  • 대유글로벌
  • 대유금형
  • 대유홀딩스
  • 대유에이피
제품 이미지
썸네일 이미지
DSF-10G-LR10 나라장터 식별번호:

• 10GBase LR/LW at 10.3125G

• 10G Fiber Channel

• Other optical links

• CPRI and OBSAI

• Switch to Switch interface

• Router / Server interface

• Support 10Gbps

• Duplex LC connector

• Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint

• Uncooled 1310nm DFB Transmitter PIN photo detector

• Applicable for 10Km SMF connection

• Low power consumption, <1W

• Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

• Optical interface compliant IEEE 802.3ae

• Electrical interface compliant to SFF 8431

• Operating case temperature : 0 to 70 C

Parameter

Symbol

Unit

Min.

Max.

Accuracy

Transceiver temperature

DTemp-E

°C

-45

90

±5°C

Transceiver supply voltage

Dvoltage

V

2.8

4.0

±3%

Transmitter bias current

DBias

mA

2

80

±10%

Transmitter output power

DTx-Power

dBm

-8

2

±2dB

Receiver average input power

DRx-Power

dBm

-16

0

±2dB

관련 자료 다운로드